Future Cadets

2022-23 Freshmen & Transfer Students

Class of 2026

Alivia Bolinger, St. Peter

Cilicia Anderson, Oak Farm Montessori

Olivia Archer, Carroll Middle

Kason Blackman, Suburban Bethlehem

Will Clinkenbeard, St. Peter

Micah David, St. Peter-Immanuel

Caleb Dekker, Holy Cross

Andrew Hammond, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Holly Hoffman, St. Peter

Henry Klopsch, St. Peter

Camden Knoblauch, Holy Cross

Tysen NaThalang, Concordia Elementary

Hayden Oberlin, Central Lutheran

Bree Peoples, Concordia Elementary

Zander Riddle, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Jenna Roberts, St. Paul's

Addison Stout, Woodside

Keira Dommer, Central Lutheran

Olivia Steffen, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Beckett Hurley, Woodside

Grant Allman, Holy Cross

Jayla Pearson, Lutheran South Unity

Helene Hendrickson, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Nolan Nutter, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Olivia Tacker, Concordia Elementary

Carson Dale, St. Peter

Jennifer Dressler, Wyneken

Ian Brown, Concordia Elementary

Alana Branigan, Holy Cross

Trennon Chavez, Holy Cross

Hudson Kraft, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Violet O'Dell, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Jerry Hall, Holy Cross

Brook Hall, Holy Cross

Madi Raypole, Holy Cross

Taylor Whaley, Concordia Elementary

Alyssa Perez, Central Lutheran

Julia Cobb, Central Lutheran

Joe Cobb, Central Lutheran

Hunter Panning, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Mya Hairston, Concordia Elementary

Braden Corbett, Holy Cross

James Walker, Holy Cross

Joelle Borchelt, Woodburn Lutheran

Ethan Walker, Holy Cross

Hannah Clark, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Hayden Sievers, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Makenzie Bowen, Holy Cross

Elliot Yoder, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Brice Folsom, St. Peters

Isaiah Pelz, Holy Cross

Adelyn Brown, Suburban Bethlehem

Jack Slygh, St. Peters

Charles Lang, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Nathan Musili, Holy Cross

Noah Kim, Holy Cross

Rhianna Winters, Concordia Elementary

Stephen Walworth, Ascension

Preston Essex, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Isabelle Burns, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Paige Brindle, Ascension

Sabir Mussa, Blackhawk Middle

Ben Vnuk, Ascension

Erin Hartzog, Blackhawk Middle

Lucas Clendenen, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Chase Hayworth, St. Paul

Isaiah Castleman, St. John-Emmanuel

Nicholas Jones, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Adriahna Rogers, Holy Cross

Alaythia Lechuga, Concordia Elementary

Anna Smith, Concordia Elementary

Megan Slack, Concordia Elementary

Lexi Spreen, Holy Cross

Will McMullen, St. Paul

Mason Malone, Maplecreek

Finley Malone, Maplecreek

Adam Bible, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Jacob Bible, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Ben Bible, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Levi Haverstock, Holy Cross

Keaton Gass, Suburban Bethlehem

Leah Mallory, Emmaus

Morgan Jackson, Concordia Elementary

Andrew Mays, St. Paul

Remmington Tallent, Concordia Elementary

McKenna Houser, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Jacen McWilliams, Concordia Elementary

Max Rose, K-12 Online

Joy Hedtke, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Anderson Mabee, St. Paul

Jeremiah Costilla-Frederick, Suburban Bethlehem

Chase Williams, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Kaeli Dohrmann, Holy Cross

Emma Bledsoe, St. Paul

Victor Lothamer, St. Peter

Daniel Jacob, Ascension

Anna Clem, St. Paul

Joseph Beights, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Lily Morris, Oak Farm Montessori

Brody Beiswanger, St. Jude

Taylor Klein, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Ava Johnson, Central Lutheran

Isaac Jomo, Suburban Bethlehem

Lauren Dziak, Holy Cross

Milla Bercot, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Tristan Hamblin, St. Paul

Mia Loggins, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Nathan Pollock, Homeschool

Cailee Lolmaugh, Suburban Bethlehem

Clayton Goodman, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Nadia Sargeant, St. Peter's

Erik Olsen, Emmaus

Victoria Sawyer, Holy Cross

Abby Hawk, St. Paul's

Kash Glavin, Concordia Elementary

Beata Peperkorn, St. Paul's

Daniel Masasu, Concordia Elementary

Andrew Belschner, Suburban Bethlehem

Elyse Metz, Leo Junior High

Bella Bowman, Holy Cross

Morgan Moher, St. Peter's

Miela Van Meter, Holy Cross

Kathryn Biggs, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Khloe Klopfenstein, Carroll Middle

Angel Gill, Concordia Elementary

Shadrick Miller, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Brady Emenhiser, St. Peter's

Tierney Augenstein, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Evan Jackson, Holy Cross

Marian Patty, Suburban Bethlehem

Ali Nassour, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Collin Johnson, Suburban Bethlehem

Olivia Hayes, St. Paul's

Paisley Graf, Holy Cross

Jordyn Holocher, Ascension

Alexx Richardson, Homeschool

Brooklyn Georges, Central Lutheran

Anthony Love, Concordia Elementary

Nick Allphin, Concordia Elementary

Tre'Von Zeigler, St. Paul's

Beckett Moellering, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Ethan Biedess, Central Lutheran

Kaitlin Gelwicks, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Kathryn Crook, Oak Farm Montessori

Savannah Macke, Holy Cross

Cooper Eckroth, Emmaus

Faith Logan, St. Paul's

Kaidyn Patterson, Shawnee Middle

KeAsia Gatewood, St. Paul's

Eden Johnson, Summit Middle

Carter Asher, Concordia Elementary

Bernie Chesebrough, Holy Cross

Khala Williams-Thomas, St. Paul's

Jaycee Taylor, St. Peter's

Isabelle Madden, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Londyn Smith, Ascension

Ben Lehman, Central Lutheran

Joseph Dennison, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Lilly Schlicker, Holy Cross

Anthony Babb, St. Paul's

Mallory Weller, St. Peter's

Maddy Meyer, St John-Emmanuel

Quinn Strick, Concordia Elementary

Andrew Carsten, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Nikki Palacio, St. Paul's

Sam David, St. John-Emmanuel

Blaine Stiffler, Suburban Bethlehem

Myaira Shelby, Concordia Elementary

Owen Lemberg, St. Peter

Eli Merkler, Emmanuel-St. Michael

Grayson Faus, Indian Spring Middle School

Gabe Herczeg, Towels New Tech

Az Jordan, Lakeside Middle School

Kade Green, Suburban Bethlehem

Reagan Vowles, Concordia Elementary

Kellyn Cook, Memorial Park

Alissa Verhoff, New Haven Middle

Carmani Davis, St. Paul's

Harrison Bell, Holy Cross

Traven Ferguson, K-12 Online

Gage Thompson, St. Peter

Aries Odom, K-12 Online

Estella Selvio, Northwood Middle

Giavanna Selvio, Northwood Middle

Devin Knefelkamp, Holy Cross

Zachary Cecil, Homeschool

Kayden Hutchinson, Concordia Elementary

Rivera Ariella, St. Jude

Jenette Marks, Concordia Elementary

Alden Greider, Canterbury

Brooklyn Klooze, Holy Cross

Mylon Betts, Blackhawk Middle

Estaban Mendez, St. Paul's

Daryn Harmeyer, Concordia Elementary

Lanard Foster Jr., Summit Middle