Future Cadets

2020-21 Freshmen & Transfer Students

Class of 2024

Maci Fulk, Alpha Omega Academy (homeschool)

Jaina McWilliams, Ascension

Cadin Bell, Ascension

Rachael Sternquist, St. Paul

Micah Zeckzer, CLS

Emily Castens, CLS

Sarah Gehl, CLS

Brayden Sliger, CLS

Chase Huddleston, CLS

Chris Dawson, CLS

Autumn Cobb, CLS

Adrianna Germann, CLS

Grace Guenthner, CLS

Makenna Dommer, CLS

Lydia Benson, Concordia

Logan Reid, Concordia

Maestro Dial Jr., Concordia

Jadealyn Blair, Concordia

Nick Spielman, Concordia

Max Wiler, Concordia

Taylor Whiteside, Concordia

Ajani Washington, Concordia

Will Butler, Concordia

Jonathan Linder, Concordia

Ariana Gebhart, Concordia

Ronald Coakleys III, Concordia

Jakiya Johnson, Concordia

Ari Hile, Concordia

Ruth Dolde, Concordia

Jaemin Kim, Concordia

Mishalia Esslinger, Concordia

Zerriah Carter, Concordia

David Milliman, Emmaus

Morgan Miller, Emmaus

Harrison Fikes, Emmaus

Lily Dry, Emmaus

Lawson Fairchild, Emmaus

Gavin Ringwald, Emmaus

Anthony Minnich, Emmaus

River Johnson, ESM

Alessia Passoni, ESM

Lucia Passoni, ESM

Kira Clendenen, ESM

Abby Scheiderer, ESM

Alexa Panning, ESM

Alivia Perkins, ESM

Amelia Kiefer, ESM

Sidney Scheumann, ESM

Chris Faley, ESM

Anna Pennekamp, ESM

Emily Clark, ESM

Alex Jones, ESM

Luke Steffen, ESM

Stella Hudson, ESM

Grace Levitt, ESM

Piper Wentland, ESM

Arden Meeks, ESM

Lydia O'Dell, ESM

Sam Eggold, ESM

Nathan Bryan, ESM

Emily Milholland, ESM

Vaughn Hendrickson, ESM

Max Adair, ESM

Ahmat Nassour, ESM

Luke Bieberich, ESM

Christopher Stamm, ESM

Sophie Widener, ESM

Josh Maxson, ESM

Gavin Bartkowiak, ESM

Evan Leyva, ESM

Steven Essex, ESM

Ella Taylor, ESM

Grant Nix, ESM

Nick Schoeph, ESM

Sommar Moore, ESM

Madison Dennison, ESM

Madison Storm, Holy Cross

Owen Saalfrank, Holy Cross

Hayden Patterson, Holy Cross

Morgan Cox, Holy Cross

Kalina Druley, Holy Cross

Quinian Druley, Holy Cross

Clementine Manco, Holy Cross

Addison King, Holy Cross

Zephania Makori, Holy Cross

Harrison Merkle, Holy Cross

Mallory Bean, Holy Cross

J.P. McGee, Holy Cross

Noelani Lewis, Holy Cross

Yaphet Michael, Holy Cross

Caleb Kelley, Holy Cross

Joseph Gernhardt, Holy Cross

Nick Doepner, Holy Cross

Tyler Reining, Holy Cross

Jaxson Robinson, Holy Cross

Lincoln Graf, Holy Cross

Luke Gleave, Holy Cross

Alexander Costello, Holy Cross

Kolby Treesh, Holy Cross

Luke Ahlersmeyer, Holy Cross

Vinny Rivas, Holy Cross

Patrick Anzini, Holy Cross

Dede Matthews, Holy Cross

Colton Lytle, Holy Cross

Skylar Vachon, Holy Cross

Noah Schlicker, Holy Cross

John Pollock, Homeschool

Abigail Hanson, Homeschool

Elaina Ward, Homeschool

Grace Correll, Indiana Digital Learning

Jake Gelwicks, Kekionga

Jorge Herrera, LSUS

Hannah Welling, Memorial Park

Haley Fulton, Memorial Park

Ben Smith, St Charles

Matthew McKinley, St. John Kendalville

Joshua Castleman, St. John-Emmanuel

Violet Park, St. Paul

Maddie Goodwin, St. Paul

Cole Hayworth, St. Paul

Christopher Hawk, St. Paul

Emma Jansing, St. Paul

Lydia Mays, St. Paul

Chloe Lynch, St. Paul

Dillon Jones, St. Peter

Cailyn Bolinger, St. Peter

Landin Korte, St. Peter

Ben Bentz, St. Peter

Laura Christian, St. Peter

Hannah Stambaugh, St. Peter

Eve Domres, St. Peter

Nathan Falkenstern, St. Peter

Abby Wagner, St. Peter

Gavin Rekeweg, St. Peter

Alexa Jones, St. Peter

Allison Dubay, St. Peter

Lorelle Edenfield, St. Peter

Edan Orr, Sub Beth

Addison Myers, Sub Beth

Kathleen Blackman, Sub Beth

Caylee Lolmaugh, Sub Beth

Jordan Beard, Sub Beth

Sydney Reynolds, Sub Beth

Kinsey Helmkamp, Sub Beth

Elliott Ferraro, Sub Beth

Tommy Kidd, Sub Beth

Abigail Norris, Sub Beth

Brenna McGuire, Towels New Tech

Cohen Payne, Woodside

Luke Bultemeier, Wyneken

Ruby Kelley, ESM

Faith Walters, Central Lutheran School

Yuzana Win, LSUS

Olivia Williams, Ascension

Nathan Nicelley, Holy Cross

Lucy Taylor, St Paul

Vinnie LeBeau, Holy Cross

Kaleb Sheets, Concordia

Carter Ripke, St. Peter

Na'Saya Lowe, St. Paul

Angel Tubbs, Holy Cross

Carma Bryant, St. Paul

Jackson Harding, St. Paul

Sam Kroemer, Concordia

Ciara Sims, St. Paul

Javen Towles, ESM

Jersey Loyer, Clarkston Junior High

Class of 2023
Roberto Carias, Northrop
Sophie Hoem, Murphysboro High School
 
Class of 2021
Nigel Hoem, Murphysboro High School