Concordia Lutheran High School

Skip to main content
OnCampus Login
Admissions   » Future Cadets

Future Cadets

2018 Freshmen & Transfer Students

Class of 2022

Emma Forte, Holy Cross

Ella Blu Johnson, ESM

Gabe Sommermeyer, Holy Cross

Mackensie Neumann, CLS

Matthew David, SPI

Rebekah Hammond, ESM

Grace Belschner, Sub Beth

Rachel Hensley, ESM

Ethan Wentland, ESM

Joshua Pollock, Homeschool

Caleb Castleman, St. John-Emmanuel

Libby Goldey, Holy Cross

Joanna Joshua, Holy Cross

Michael Habegger, St. Peter

Cayden Faley, ESM

Reese Anderson, Holy Cross

Devin Derheimer, St. Peter

Tessa Lehman, Sub Beth

Emma Golden, Holy Cross

Erica Cox, Holy Cross

Jada Burton, Emmaus

Simon Fairchild, Emmaus

Chuck Alderdice, Carroll Middle

Daniel Adair, ESM

Samantha Merkle, Holy Cross

Nathan Zeckzer, Central Lutheran

Heather Smith, Holy Cross

Isaiah Robinson, Holy Cross

Jacob Klenke, Concordia

Madison Dellinger, Holy Cross

Wyatt Chesebrough, Holy Cross

Garrett Werling, CLS

Anna Gick, Concordia

Lizzie Gatchell, CLS

Coby Treesh, St. John Kendallville

Alayna Nagel, Holy Cross

Aiden Gleave, Holy Cross

Chance Castro, Holy Cross

Macy Mayden, Concordia

Max Cohen, ESM

Mataya James, St. Peter

Kameron Hill, Miami Middle

Izzy Smith, ESM

D.J. Johnson, Concordia

Julian Siefer, Memorial Park

Joseph Mitchell, Concordia

Olivia Lewis, Holy Cross

Emma Mayers, Concordia

Ryan Bentz, Concordia

Michael Jessup, Concordia

Jordan Meier, Concordia

Sydney Chappell, St. John-Emmanuel

Catie Witters, Concordia

Dre Woodard, LSUS

Simon Saalfrank, Holy Cross

Zeke Neumann, Holy Cross

Isaiah Tietz, ESM

Finty Critchley, Concordia

Hannah Zillman, St. Peter

Ellie Hellinger, Central Lutheran

Emma Peters, Holy Cross

Melina McClure, ESM

Nolan Labahn, ESM

Shazaly Musa, Concordia

Kayley Compton, Central Lutheran

Alex Enyeart, Holy Cross

Zac Shaw, Concordia

Anna Maxson, ESM

Mitch Webb, Central Lutheran

Joey Schwantz, Concordia

Lauren Geiger, St. Peter

Aiden Boersma, Concordia

Nick Horston, Central Lutheran

Zoie Taylor, ESM

Hendrix Braden, Holy Cross

Olivia Koenig, St. Peter

Madison Folsom, St. Peter

Sam Brunow, St. Peter

Taylor Reiskytl, Sub Beth

Gwyn Widener, Pioneer Elem. Oklahoma

Madelyn Borechelt, WLS

Collin Bell, Ascension

Quentin Shull, Holy Cross

Miles Hahn, ESM

Noah Andrus, Central Lutheran

Alaina Linnemeier, St. Paul

Bradyn Smith, Holy Cross

Allena Nettles, Central Lutheran

Xander Pratt, Holy Cross

Ben Gerig, Homeschool

Ben Corley, Concordia

Lucas Miller, Holy Cross

Keyonna Zeigler, St. Paul

Larry Shoenefeld, Emmaus

Alyssa Bearden, Holy Cross

Ike Imler, ESM

Danyelle Werling, St. Peter

Adrianna Messman, Kekionga

Kie Nyein, LSUS

Michael Slack, Concordia

Rachel Geller, St. Paul

Jacob Correll, Indiana Online

Evan Droste, St. Paul

Alyssa Linder, Concordia

Owen McConkey, Concordia

Tatiana Green, Horizon

Xavier Green, Horizon

Elijah Macke, Holy Cross

Zyon Myers, Holy Cross

Reganne Ackmann, Homeschool

Maya Schoeph, ESM

Taylor Scheerer, Holy Cross

Kayla Hough, Sub Beth

Nariyah Mendez, Concordia

Colton Centers, Concordia

Brendon Seifert, St. Paul

Lizzie Hobby, Holy Cross

Josh Sternquist, Ascension

Caitlin Ford, Concordia

Alexis Branigan, LSUS

Camden Fitzgerald, ESM

Robert Johnson, Ascension

LonDynn Betts, St. Peter

Annie Madden, ESM

Beale Hughes, Concordia

Alec Sanavongsay, Concordia

William McLain, ESM

Evelyn Kidd, Sub Beth

Will Bussick, Woodside

Ester Linn , Concordia

Alex Echenoz, Concordia

Kadin Anderson, Concordia

Elise Marshall, Concordia

Mahelat Lee, Holy Cross

Meghan Beverly, Concordia

Karsten Schlegel, Concordia

Alex Dahnke, Emmaus

Jake Loggins, ESM

Alex Allen, Concordia

Ariez Schweyer, St. Paul

Kie Williams, St. Paul

Aniya Martin, Paul Harding Jr. High

Mia Smead, Central Lutheran

Erin Bienz, Ascension

Taryn Doll, Emmaus

Ivan Domres, St. Peter

Lacey Darnell, Holy Cross

James Bales, Concordia

Hope Stephenson, St. Paul

McKenzi Humbert, Concordia

Brittany Buell, Emmaus

Melanie Hollingsworth, Holy Cross

Joe Taylor, Homeschool

Katie McKay, Wyneken

Lenore Dill, St. Peter

Madelyn Strasen, LSUS

Gavin Wedeven, Holy Cross

Savannah Doerflein-VanPatten, Holy Cross

Jonathan Bush, Ascension

Jordan Gilbert, Holy Cross

Charmaine Sheaffer, Summit

Devin Chambers, Memorial Park

Margoi Washtour, Indiana Connections

Christina Kyaw, Concordia

Brooklyn Holley, Maplecreek

Andy Deng, Maplecreek

Mikayla Williams, LSUS

Max Chhabra, Round Rock Christian Academy, Texas

Alphonse Griffin, LSUS

Ragan McCurdy, Holy Cross

Carson Clark, Maplecreek

Terrell Coleman, Holy Cross

Anastacia Abercrombie, Shaunee

Ma Ruth Quaye, Holy Cross

Nariah Sanchez, Concordia

Francisco LeBeau, Trinity Lutheran

Tristan Wild, Concordia

Dariana Gaines, Concordia

Jace Parnin, St. Charles Borremeo

Eric Rogers, LSUS

Jayden Turner, St. Paul

Charles Fikes, Emmaus

 

Transfer Students

Brayden Payne 10th, Homestead

McKayla Wallace 10th, Snider

Kendra Conner 10th, Franklin Jr/Sr High

Kollyn Brennan 10th, Northrop

Wilson Whicker 11th, Huntington North

Ter Washtour 11th, Indiana Connections

Kenny Pham 11th, The Crossing

David Ndahiro 11th, Richland High School

Tamiru Tubbs 11th, Bishop Luers

Ottavia Martinz 11th, Katar International School

Sarah Taylor 12th, Snider

Shakim Tubbs 12th, Bishop Luers

Hannah Quinn 12th, Homeschool

John Enneking 12th, Bishop Luers